天福|彩票app

                                    Faculty

                                    An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

                                    LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

                                    Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
                                    1. Li Jijun
                                    2. Chou Jifan
                                    3. Li Can
                                    4. Yao Tandong
                                    5. Zheng Xiaojing
                                    6. Tu Yongqiang
                                    7. Yan Chunhua
                                    8. Zhang Zhaoxi
                                    9. Chen Fahu
                                    10. Ding Lin
                                    Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
                                    1. Ren Jizhou
                                    2. Tang Zhongli
                                    3. Nan Zhibiao
                                    4. Zhou Xuhong
                                    5. Wang Rui
                                    Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                                    1. Wang Rui
                                    2. Wang Wei
                                    3. Zhang Haoli
                                    4. Qin Yong
                                    5. Deng Jianming
                                    6. Xiong Youcai
                                    7. Bao Guoxian
                                    8. Wang Naiang
                                    9. Wu Wangsuo
                                    10. Gao Xincai
                                    Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
                                    1. Yan Chunhua
                                    2. Zhou Youhe
                                    3. Chen Fahu
                                    4. Tu Yongqiang
                                    5. Wang Rui
                                    6. Wang Wei
                                    7. Li Fengmin
                                    8. Liu Jianquan
                                    9. Huang Jianping
                                    10. Zheng Binglin
                                    11. Luo Honggang
                                    12. Qin Yong
                                    13. Gou Xiaohua
                                    14. Pan Jianwei
                                    15. Zhang Qingming
                                    16. Wang Jizeng
                                    17. Hou Suiwen
                                    Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                                    1. Zheng Xiaojing
                                    2. Tu Yongqiang
                                    3. Zhou Youhe
                                    4. Chen Fahu
                                    5. Wang Rui
                                    6. Li Fengmin
                                    7. An Lizhe
                                    8. Sun Donghuai
                                    9. Huang Jianping
                                    10. Liu Jianquan
                                    11. Pan Baotian
                                    12. Xue Desheng
                                    13. Wang Yuhua
                                    14. He Jinsheng
                                    15. She Xuegong
                                    16. Tian Wenshou
                                    17. Luo Honggang
                                    18. Wang Wei
                                    19. Zhang Haoli
                                    20. Liu Xiang
                                    21. Fan Chunan
                                    22. Dong Guanghui
                                    National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
                                    1. Chen Fahu
                                    2. Zheng Xiaojing
                                    3. Tu Yongqiang
                                    4. Wang Rui
                                    5. Pan Baotian
                                    6. Liu Weisheng
                                    7. Wang Yanrong
                                    8. Yuan Zhanting
                                    9. Wang Wei
                                    10. Long Ruijun
                                    11. Xu Lili
                                    12. Liu Jinrong
                                    Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
                                    1. Wang Naiang
                                    2. Zhou Youhe
                                    3. Wang Xilong
                                    4. Bao Guoxian
                                    Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                                    1. Qin Yong
                                    2. Deng Jianming
                                    3. Liu Xiang
                                    4. Zhang Xingyi
                                    5. Qiu Qiang
                                    Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
                                    1. Fan Chunan
                                    2. Deng Jianming
                                    3. Dong Guanghui
                                    4. Xiang Yun
                                    Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
                                    1. Liu Xiang
                                    2. Wang Wei
                                    3. Deng Jianming
                                    4. Zhang Haoli
                                    5. Qin Yong
                                    6. Xiong Youcai
                                    7. Nie Junsheng
                                    Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                                    1. Liu Xiang
                                    2. Wu Yi
                                    3. Zhang Jinlin
                                    4. Qin Yong
                                    5. Qiu Qiang
                                    6. Deng Jianming
                                    7. Fan Chunan
                                    8. Han Bing
                                    9. Huang Liang
                                    10. Fang Xiangwen
                                    11. Nie Junsheng
                                    12. Shao Xiangfeng
                                    13. Liu Yuxiao
                                    14. Sun Chunyou
                                    15. Zhao Changming
                                    16. Wang Xin
                                    17. Zhang Xingyi
                                    18. Xiang Yun
                                    19. Liu Zhipeng
                                    20. Liu Jianbao
                                    21. Guan Xiaodan
                                    22. Li Yu
                                    23. Chen Jianhui

                                                                      Second-hand housing

                                                                      Real estate

                                                                      city

                                                                      Real estate

                                                                      society

                                                                      Super League

                                                                      Buy a car

                                                                      city

                                                                      video